Greater Dayton Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. The Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7250 Robindale, Huber Heights, OH 45424
1/31

$350,000

$449,999

22.2%
6 Beds4 Baths3,198 SqFt

7250 Robindale, Huber Heights, OH 45424

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6401 Hidden Hills Drive, Centerville, OH 45459

$260,000

$289,000

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,947 SqFt

6401 Hidden Hills Drive, Centerville, OH 45459

Listed by Key Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
213 E 3rd Street, Xenia, OH 45385
1/11

$192,000

$200,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

213 E 3rd Street, Xenia, OH 45385

Listed by Plum Tree Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
107 Cowan Drive, Mason, OH 45040
1/49

$359,900

$359,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

107 Cowan Drive, Mason, OH 45040

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7131 Elk Creek Road, Madison Twp, OH 45042
1/39

$345,000

$377,999

8.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt

7131 Elk Creek Road, Madison Twp, OH 45042

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
352 Kimbary Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/49

$273,975

$250,000

9.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

352 Kimbary Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5825 Terrace Park Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45429
1/34

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

5825 Terrace Park Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45429

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
8415 Mayfair Street, Springfield Township, OH 45216
1/64

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,199 SqFt

8415 Mayfair Street, Springfield Township, OH 45216

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1568 Wolf Road, West Alexandria, OH 45381
1/39

$273,400

$264,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1568 Wolf Road, West Alexandria, OH 45381

Listed by Bella Realty Group

Dayton MLS (DTON)
110 Ashbrook Trail, Farmersville, OH 45325
1/49

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths4,013 SqFt

110 Ashbrook Trail, Farmersville, OH 45325

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2096 Sierra Trail, Xenia, OH 45385
1/37

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

2096 Sierra Trail, Xenia, OH 45385

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
217 E Orchard Street, West Manchester, OH 45382
1/50

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,401 SqFt

217 E Orchard Street, West Manchester, OH 45382

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
204 W Main Street, Port Jefferson, OH 45360
1/13

$65,000

$65,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

204 W Main Street, Port Jefferson, OH 45360

Listed by Mindy Chambers Real of Ohio

204 W Main Street, Port Jefferson, OH 45360
1/13

$65,000

$65,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

204 W Main Street, Port Jefferson, OH 45360

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3315 Chapparal Road, West Union, OH 45693
1/19

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
5.37 Acres

3315 Chapparal Road, West Union, OH 45693

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
4089 Klepinger Rd., Harrison Twp, OH 45416
1/16

$90,000

$89,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

4089 Klepinger Rd., Harrison Twp, OH 45416

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
610 Portage Path, Springfield, OH 45506
1/30

$105,000

$109,900

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

610 Portage Path, Springfield, OH 45506

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
610 Portage Path, Springfield, OH 45506
1/32

$105,000

$109,900

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

610 Portage Path, Springfield, OH 45506

Listed by Teresa Burch Real of Ohio

218 Nation Avenue, Eaton, OH 45320
1/4

$145,000

$139,747

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

218 Nation Avenue, Eaton, OH 45320

Listed by Solutions Plus Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
100 Green Valley Drive, Enon Vlg, OH 45323
1/72

$207,800

$199,900

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,624 SqFt

100 Green Valley Drive, Enon Vlg, OH 45323

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
130 Lulu Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45011
1/27

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt

130 Lulu Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45011

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
47 Ethel Drive, Monroe, OH 45050

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,973 SqFt

47 Ethel Drive, Monroe, OH 45050

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1047 W Dorothy Lane, Kettering, OH 45409
1/31

$95,782

$125,000

23.4%
2 Beds2 Baths616 SqFt

1047 W Dorothy Lane, Kettering, OH 45409

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
885 Hook Road, Xenia Twp, OH 45385
1/33

$238,001

$238,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

885 Hook Road, Xenia Twp, OH 45385

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
GDRGandREAL_WhiteRoO@2x (1)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Greater Dayton Real Estate Group
Eric Free

+1(937) 657-6595 eric@ericfree.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

GDRGandREAL_WhiteRoO@2x (1)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home